logo obrazek Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia - Śląski Oddział Wojewódzki

  • A
  • A+
  • A++

Dla pacjenta

Drukuj

Harmonogram mammobusu

Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28

28-02-2018

OGRODZIENIEC, ul. Kościuszki 71d, 9.00-17.00
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY, Rynek, 10.00-17.35

27-02-2018

PSARY, ul. Szkolna 15, 9.00-17.00
BOBROWNIKI, ul. Sienkiewicza 121A, 9.00-17.00
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY, Rynek, 10.00-17.35

26-02-2018

JASIENICA, Jasienica 75, 9.00-17.00
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY, Rynek, 10.00-17.35
WILAMOWICE, ul. Staszica 2, 9.00-17.00

24-02-2018

ŻORY, ul. Okrężna 2, 9.00-16.00
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY, ul. Bałkańska 1, 9.00-16.00

23-02-2018

TARNOWSKIE GÓRY, Rynek, 10.00-17.35
JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ, ul. Harcerska 1B, 8.00-15.00
CZĘSTOCHOWA, ul. Jagiellońska 1, 8.00-15.00
RACIBÓRZ, ul. Opawska 45, 8.00-15.00
CZELADŹ, Rynek, 9.00-17.00
PAWŁOWICE, ul. Katowicka 10, 9.00-17.00
PSZCZYNA, ul. Broniewskiego 1A, 9.00-17.00
CZĘSTOCHOWA, ul. Piastowska 80/82, 9.00-17.00

22-02-2018

TARNOWSKIE GÓRY, Rynek, 10.00-17.35
CZELADŹ, ul. Zwycięstwa 38, 9.00-13.00
WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI, ul. Bogumińska 8, 9.00-17.00
WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI, ul. Bogumińska 8, 9.00-16.00
ZABRZE, Pl. Teatralny 12, 9.00-16.00
GORZYCE, ul. Bogumińska 31, 9.00-17.00
RACIBÓRZ, ul. Opawska 45, 9.00-16.00
JAWORZNO, ul. Katowicka 59, 9.00-17.00

21-02-2018

TARNOWSKIE GÓRY, Rynek, 10.00-17.35
ZABRZE, Pl. Teatralny 12, 9.00-16.00
RYBNIK, ul. Zebrzydowicka 1, 11.00-18.00
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE, ul. Legionów 145, 9.00-17.00
RYDUŁTOWY, ul. Józefa Bema 8, 9.00-17.00
JAWORZNO, Pl. Górników 5A, 9.00-17.00

20-02-2018

ŻORY, ul. Francuska 11, 9.00-17.00
ZABRZE, Pl. Teatralny 12, 9.00-16.00
CHORZÓW, ul. Kościuszki 9, 9.00-16.00
KRZYŻANOWICE, ul. Główna 5, 9.00-17.00
JAWORZNO, ul. Koszarowa 1, 9.00-17.00
SOSNOWIEC, ul. Dobrzańskiego 48, 9.00-13.00

19-02-2018

GLIWICE, Pl. Krakowski, 9.00-16.00
CHORZÓW, ul Kościuszki 9, 11.00-18.00
BIELSKO-BIAŁA, ul. Sosnkowskiego 14, 9.00-17.00
RACIBÓRZ, ul. Warszawska 29, 9.00-17.00
JAWORZNO, ul. Nauczycielska 4, 9.00-17.00

16-02-2018

RYBNIK, ul. Bolesława Chrobrego 1, 9.00-16.00
JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ, ul. Harcerska 1, 9.00-17.00
ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE, ul. Chorzowska 19, 8.00-15.00
BIELSKO-BIAŁA, ul. Sosnkowskiego 14, 9.00-17.00
RUDA ŚLĄSKA, Pl. Jana Pawła II 6, 8.00-15.00
LĘDZINY, ul. Lędzińska 24, 9.00-17.00

15-02-2018

ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE, ul. Chorzowska 19, 9.00-16.00
RUDA ŚLĄSKA, Pl. Jana Pawła II 6, 11.00-18.00
RYBNIK, ul. Bolesława Chrobrego 1, 9.00-17.00
RADZIONKÓW, ul. Unii Europejskiej 8-10, 9.00-17.00
ZBROSŁAWICE, ul. Bytomska 154, 9.00-17.00
BIERUŃ, ul. Macieja 36, 9.00-17.00
SOSNOWIEC, ul. Dobrzańskiego 48, 9.00-13.00

14-02-2018

KATOWICE, ul. Przemysłowa 3, 9.00-16.00
RUDA ŚLĄSKA, Pl. Jana Pawła II 6, 11.00-18.00
BIERUŃ, ul. Oświęcimska 425, 9.00-17.00
LĘDZINY, ul. Kontnego 34, 9.00-17.00
CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI, ul. Owocowa 10, 9.00-17.00
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY, ul. Bytomska 8, 9.00-17.00

13-02-2018

SOSNOWIEC, ul. Bora-Komorowskiego 2, 9.00-13.00
KATOWICE, ul.Przemysłowa 3, 9.00-16.00
WYRY, ul. Główna 133, 9.00-17.00
KNURÓW, ul. Górnicza 2, 9.00-17.00
SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE, ul. Kapicy 8, 9.00-16.00
GIERAŁTOWICE, ul. Ogrodowa 47, 9.00-17.00
SOSNOWIEC, ul. Hallera 16A, 9.00-17.00

12-02-2018

BĘDZIN, ul. Sportowa 4, 9.00-16.00
SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE, ul. Kapicy 8, 11.00-18.00
ORZESZE, ul. Gliwicka 20, 9.00-17.00
ŁAZY, przy LO dla dorosłych ZS Kolejowych, 9.00-17.00
MIKOŁÓW, ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 31, 9.00-17.00
PSZCZYNA, ul. Kilińskiego 3A, 9.00-17.00

09-02-2018

ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE, ul. Chorzowska 19, 9.00-17.00
BĘDZIN, ul. Sportowa 4, 8.00-15.00
CZELADŹ, Rynek, 9.00-15.00
TYCHY, ul. Ks. Tischnera 1, 9.00-17.00
BYTOM, ul. Zabrzańska 31, 9.00-17.00
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE, ul. Sienkiewicza 8, 9.00-13.00

08-02-2018

BĘDZIN, ul. Sportowa 6, 9.00-17.00
CZELADŹ, Rynek, 9.00-17.00
CZELADŹ, Rynek, 11.00-18.00
SOSNOWIEC, ul. Staszica 8B, 9.00-16.00
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY, ul. Litewska 22, 9.00-17.00
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE, ul. Sienkiewicza 8, 9.00-13.00

07-02-2018

MYSŁOWICE, ul. Fryderyka Chopina 1, 9.00-16.00
MYSŁOWICE, plac przy pomniku Hlonda, 9.00-17.00
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA, Al. Róż 3 - Park Hallera, 9.00-16.00
SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE, ul. Jagiełły 4, 9.00-17.00
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY, ul. Litewska 22, 9.00-17.00

06-02-2018

SOSNOWIEC, Al. Józefa Mireckiego 23, 9.00-17.00
CHORZÓW, ul. Wolności, 9.00-17.00
MYSŁOWICE, ul. Fryderyka Chopina 1, 9.00-16.00
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA, Al. Róż 3 - Park Hallera, 11.00-18.00
RACIBÓRZ, ul. Opawska 45, 9.00-15.00
CZĘSTOCHOWA, ul. Kiedrzyńska 144, 9.00-17.00
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE, ul. Miliradowicka 64, 9.00-13.00

05-02-2018

SOSNOWIEC, Al. Józefa Mireckiego 23, 9.00-17.00
LĘDZINY, ul. Lędzińska 24, 9.00-16.00
ZAWIERCIE, ul. Blanowska 40, 10.00-17.00
RYBNIK, ul. Kotucza 100, 9.00-15.00
CZĘSTOCHOWA, ul. Kiedrzyńska 144, 9.00-17.00
ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE, ul. Chorzowska 38, 9.00-15.00
CHORZÓW, ul. Wolności, 9.00-17.00

04-02-2018

RUDA ŚLĄSKA, ul. Jana Pawła II 6, 9.00-15.00
ZABRZE, ul. Matejki 6, 9.00-15.00

03-02-2018

ZAWIERCIE, ul. Blanowska 40, 10.00-17.00
RUDA ŚLĄSKA, ul. Jana Pawła II 6, 9.00-15.00
CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI, ul. Owocowa 10, 9.00-16.00
ZABRZE, ul. Matejki 6, 9.00-15.00

02-02-2018

JAWORZNO, ul. Jana Matejki 27, 8.00-15.00
JAWORZNO, ul. Grunwaldzka 59, 9.00-17.00
KATOWICE, ul. Korfantego 35, 9.00-17.00
ZABRZE, Pl. Teatralny 12, 9.00-17.00
GLIWICE, Pl. Krakowski, 9.00-15.00
CHORZÓW, ul. Sienkiewicza 3, 9.00-15.00

01-02-2018

JAWORZNO, ul. Grunwaldzka 59, 9.00-17.00
JAWORZNO, ul. Wojska Polskiego, 9.00-15.00
ZABRZE, Pl. Teatralny 12, 9.00-17.00
KATOWICE, ul. Korfantego 35, 9.00-17.00
SOSNOWIEC, ul. Wawel 2, 9.00-15.00