logo obrazek Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia - Śląski Oddział Wojewódzki

  • A
  • A+
  • A++

Dla pacjenta

Drukuj

Harmonogram mammobusu

Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

29-03-2019

POŁOMIA 08:00-15:00 UL. SZKOLNA 17A
PANKI 09:00-17:00 UL. TYSIĄCLECIA 1
LIPIE 09:00-17:00 UL. DWORSKA 1
MYSZKÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. MIEDZIANA 3
KRZEPICE 09:00-17:00 UL. STRAŻACKA 1
CHORZÓW 10:00-17:35 UL. PADEREWSKIEGO 34

28-03-2019

RYDUŁTOWY 09:00-16:00 UL. BEMA
PIETROWICE WIELKIE 09:00-16:00 UL. 1 MAJA 8B
WOŹNIKI 09:00-17:00 UL. DWORCOWA 21
PRZYSTAJŃ 09:00-17:00 UL. TARGOWA 5
OPATÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. KOŚCIUSZKI 27
KŁOBUCK 09:00-17:00 UL. SPORTOWA 14
ŁODYGOWICE 09:00-16:00 PLAC WOLNOŚCI
MILÓWKA 09:00-16:00 UL. JANA KAZIMIERZA 2
CHORZÓW 10:00-17:35 Ul. PADEREWSKIEGO 34

27-03-2019

GODÓW 09:00-16:00 UL. 1 MAJA 53
RACIBÓRZ 09:00-16:00 UL. OPAWSKA 45
SOŚNICOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. GLIWICKA 28
LUBLINIEC 09:00-17:00 RYNEK
GIERAŁTOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. OGRODOWA 47
PILCHOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. POWSTAŃCÓW 3
MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE 09:00-16:00 UL. STRAŻACKA
JELEŚNIA 09:00-16:00 UL. PLEBAŃSKA 1
CHORZÓW 10:00-17:35 Ul. PADEREWSKIEGO 34

26-03-2019

ŻYWIEC 09:00-17:00 AL. WOLNOŚCI 4
ZAWIERCIE 09:00-17:00 UL. WIERZBOWA 6
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 09:00-17:00 UL. ŚWIERCZEWSKIEGO 2
ŚLEMIEŃ 09:00-16:00 ŚLEMIEŃ 226
SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 09:00-17:00 UL. JAGIEŁŁY 4
LIPOWA 09:00-16:00 LIPOWA 708
LUBLINIEC 10:00-17:35 UL.PLEBISCYTOWA 9

25-03-2019

JASIENICA 09:00-16:00 JASIENICA 845
ŁODYGOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 121
LIPOWA 09:00-17:00 UL. LIPOWA 708
JELEŚNIA 09:00-17:00 UL. ŻYWIECKA 11A
CZERNICHÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. TURYSTYCZNA 8
SZCZYRK 09:00-16:00 UL. MYŚLIWSKA 42
LUBLINIEC 10:00-17:35 UL.PLEBISCYTOWA 9

22-03-2019

CIESZYN 09:00-17:00 UL RYNEK
SKOCZÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. RYNEK 9
HAŻLACH 09:00-17:00 UL. KOŚCIELNA 2
WISŁA 09:00-17:00 PLAC BOGUMIŁA HOFFA
JAWORZE 08:00-15:00 UL. SZKOLNA 97
KATOWICE 09:00-12:00 UL. WROCŁAWSKA 30
LUBLINIEC 10:00-17:35 UL.PLEBISCYTOWA 9

21-03-2019

CHORZÓW 09:00-15:00 UL.SIENKIEWICZA 3
ISTEBNA 09:00-17:00 UL. ISTEBNA 1534
ZEBRZYDOWICE 09:00-17:00 Ul. ANTONIEGO JANUSZA 6
STRUMIEŃ 09:00-17:00 UL. 1 MAJA 15
WILKOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. WYZWOLENIA 25
GOLESZÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. 1 MAJA 5
BLACHOWNIA 09:00-17:00 UL. SPORTOWA 1
ŚWIERKLANY 09:00-17:00 UL. STRAŻACKA 1
LUBLINIEC 10:00-17:35 UL.PLEBISCYTOWA 9

20-03-2019

OGRODZIENIEC 09:00-15:00 UL. KOŚCIUSZKI 71D
GLIWICE 09:00-15:00 UL. AKADEMICKA 50
SZCZYRK 09:00-17:00 UL. ZDROWIA 1
BUCZKOWICE 09:00-17:00 Ul. BIELSKA 11/45
JAWORZE 09:00-17:00 Ul.ZDROJOWA 186
PORĄBKA 09:00-16:00 UL. KRAKOWSKA 3
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK
OPATÓW 09:00-12:00 UL. KOŚCIUSZKI 27A
GASZOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. RYDUŁTOWSKA 7

19-03-2019

ŚWIERKLANIEC 09:00-15:00 UL. OŚWIĘCIMSKA 25
MYSZKÓW 09:00-12:00 UL.PUŁAWSKIEGO 13 B
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 09:00-17:00 Ul. LEGIONÓW 145
WILKOWICE 09:00-17:00 Ul. WYZWOLENIA 25
BESTWINA 09:00-17:00 Ul. KOŚCIELNA 41
PORĄBKA 09:00-17:00 RYNEK 22
WISŁA 09:00-16:00 NA PLACU WISŁA
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK
KAMYK 09:00-17:00 PLAC WINCENTEGO WITOSA 3
LYSKI 09:00-12:00 UL. RYBNICKA 2

18-03-2019

CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00-15:00 UL. BRZOZOWA 2/8
SUSZEC 09:00-17:00 UL. OGRODOWA 22A
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 09:00-17:00 UL. STASZICA 2
PANKI 09:00-12:00 UL OGRODOWA 11
KOBIÓR 09:00-17:00 Ul.CENTRALNA 12
PAWŁOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. KATOWICKA 10
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK
KŁOBUCK 09:00-17:00 UL. RÓMNIA 4 A
JEJKOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL GŁÓWNA 38A
BUCZKOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL.SZKOLNA 99

17-03-2019

KŁOBUCK 09:00-15:00 UL. SPOROTWA 14
KRZEPICE 09:00-15:00 UL. STRAŻACKA 1

16-03-2019

LIPIE 09:00-15:00 UL. DWORSKA 1
MIEDŹNO 09:00-15:00 UL. FILIPOWICZA

15-03-2019

POPÓW 09:00-15:00 UL. STRAŻACKA
MSZANA 09:00-17:00 UL. MICKIEWICZA 92
PSZCZYNA 09:00-17:00 UL.. BRONIEWSKIEGO 1A
GRZAWA 09:00-17:00 UL. KSIĘŻA 19
RYDUŁTOWY 10:00-17:35 UL. MICKIEWICZA 33
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 08:00-15:00 UL.TARGOWA
POGWIZDÓW 08:00-15:00 UL.KATOWICKA 5

14-03-2019

WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 09:00-16:00 UL. BOGUMIŃSKA 8
GODÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. 1 MAJA 53
PSZÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. KS. P. SKWARY 41
LUBOMIA 09:00-17:00 UL SZKOLNA 2
RACIBÓRZ 09:00-17:00 UL OPAWSKA 84
RYDUŁTOWY 10:00-17:35 Ul. MICKIEWICZA 33
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 09:00-16:00 UL. TARGOWA
ISTEBNA 09:00-16:00 ISTEBNA 1642

13-03-2019

ŻORY 09:00-17:00 UL.FRANCUSKA 11
PSZÓW 09:00-16:00 UL. KS. PAWŁA SKWARY
RYDUŁTOWY 09:00-17:00 UL.JÓZEFA BEMA 8
RACIBÓRZ 09:00-17:00 UL OPAWSKA 84
SZCZYRK 09:00-12:00 UL. ZDROWIA 1
ŻORY 09:00-16:00 UL.OKREŻNA 2
WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 09:00-17:00 UL. BOGUMIŃSKIEJ 8
RYDUŁTOWY 10:00-17:35 UL.MICKIEWICZA 33

12-03-2019

JEJKOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL.POPRZECZNA 3A
CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 09:00-17:00 UL.WOLNOŚCI 2
PIETROWICE WIELKIE 09:00-17:00 UL.JANOWSKA 15
RYBNIK 09:00-17:00 UL.BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 1
LUBOMIA 09:00-16:00 UL. PARKOWA 2
ISTEBNA 09:00-12:00 Przy LEŚNYM OŚRODKU
ORNONTOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. ZWYCIĘSTWA 26
RYBNIK 10:00-17:35 UL.JASTRZĘBSKA 12

11-03-2019

ŁODYGOWICE 09:00-16:00 PLAC WOLNOŚCI 5
PYSKOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. WYSZYŃSKIEGO 27
MIKOŁÓW 09:00-17:00 UL.KONSTYTUCJI 3 MAJA 31
ORZESZE 09:00-17:00 UL.GLIWICKA 20
ORNONTOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL.ZWYCIĘSTWA 26A
JAWORZNO 09:00-17:00 UL.GRUNWALDZKA 59
ZABRZE 09:00-16:00 ALEJA KORFANTEGO 5
RYBNIK 10:00-17:45 UL.JASTRZĘBSKA 12

09-03-2019

KATOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. PRZEMYSŁOWA 3

08-03-2019

ŚLEMIEŃ 09:00-15:00 Ul. SPACEROWA 3
ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL.CHORZOWSKA 19
TYCHY 09:00-17:00 UL.KS.TISCHNERA 1
KOBIÓR 08:00-15:00 UL. CENTRALNA 12
BYTOM 08:00-15:00 RYNEK
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 09:00-17:00 UL. LITEWSKA 22
ŚWIERKLANIEC 09:00-17:00 UL. OŚWIĘCIMSKA 25
RYBNIK 10:00-17:35 UL. JASTRZĘBSKA 12

07-03-2019

WILKOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. WYZWOLENIA 25
MYSŁOWICE 09:00-16:00 PLAC WOLNOŚCI
BYTOM 09:00-16:00 RYNEK
BĘDZIN 09:00-17:00 UL SPORTOWA 6
SŁAWKÓW 09:00-17:00 UL 23 STYCZNIA 25
CZELADŹ 09:00-17:00 CZELADZKI RYNEK
KNURÓW 10:00-17:35 Ul. SZPITALNA 42
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 09:00-17:00 PLAC JANA PAWŁA II 6

06-03-2019

CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 09:00-16:00 UL. TRAUGUTTA 19
MYSŁOWICE 09:00-16:00 PLAC WOLNOŚCI
BYTOM 09:00-16:00 RYNEK
CHORZÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. WOLNOŚCI
PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 09:00-17:00 UL OLIMPIJSKA 3
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 09:00-17:00 UL. GUSTAWA MORCINKA 2
KNURÓW 10:00-17:35 Ul. SZPITALNA 42
ZABRZE 09:00-17:00 PL TEATRALNY 12

05-03-2019

SUSZEC 09:00-16:00 UL. OGRODOWA 22
MYSŁOWICE 09:00-16:00 PLAC WOLNOŚCI
PSZCZYNA 09:00-16:00 UL.BIELSKA 34A
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 09:00-16:00 PLAC JANA PAWŁA II 6
KNURÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. GÓRNICZA 2
SOSNOWIEC 09:00-17:00 ALEJA JÓZEFA MIRECKIEGO 23
GLIWICE 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU KRAKOWSKIM
ZABRZE 09:00-17:00 PL TEATRALNY 12
KNURÓW 10:00-17:35 UL.SZPITALNA 12

04-03-2019

PAWŁOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 19
RYBNIK 09:00-16:00 UL. KOTUCZA 100
PRZYSTAJŃ 09:00-16:00 UL. TARGOWA 5
BYTOM 09:00-17:00 Ul. ZABRZAŃSKA 31
KATOWICE 09:00-17:00 Ul. KORFANTEGO 35
LIPIE 09:00-16:00 UL. DWORSKA 1
CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00-17:00 UL. KIEDRZYŃSKA 144
MYSŁOWICE 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU PRZY POMNIKU HLONDA
KNURÓW 10:00-17:35 UL.SZPITALNA12

03-03-2019

POPÓW 09:00-16:00 UL. STRAŻACKA 2
GIERAŁTOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. KSIĘDZA ROBOTY 69
WOLA 09:00-16:00 UL. PSZCZYŃSKA 9

02-03-2019

PSZCZYNA 09:00-16:00 UL. BIELSKA 24
KNURÓW 09:00-16:00 UL. GÓRNICZA 2
ŚWIERKLANIEC 09:00 16:00 UL. OŚWIĘCIMSKA

01-03-2019

KNURÓW 08:00-15:00 UL. GÓRNICZA 2
CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00-17:00 Ul. Focha 7/15 Simply Market
PSZCZYNA 08:00-15:00 UL. BIELSKA 24
ORNONTOWICE 09:00-15:00 UL. ZWYCIĘSTWA 26A
BYTOM 09:00-17:00 Ul. ZABRZAŃSKA 31
KATOWICE 09:00-17:00 Ul. Mikołowska, Stacja Shell
OPATÓW 09:00-16:00 Ul. TADEUSZA KOŚCIUSZKI 39
KNURÓW 10:00-17:35 UL. SZPITALNA12