logo obrazek Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia - Śląski Oddział Wojewódzki

  • A
  • A+
  • A++

Dla pacjenta

Drukuj

Harmonogram mammobusu

Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31

31-07-2017

OPATÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. KOŚCIUSZKI 27
LIPIE 09:00-17:00 UL. DWORSKA 1
KRZEPICE 09:00-17:00 UL. STRAŻACKA 1
LUBLINIEC 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU MAŃKI (RYNEK)
TYCHY 10:00-17:35 Ul. BUDOWLANYCH 75

28-07-2017

KONIECPOL 09:00-17:00 UL. ARMII KRAJOWEJ 2
KRUSZYNA 09:00-17:00 UL. STRAŻACKA 2
WRĘCZYCA WIELKA 09:00-17:00 UL. SPORTOWA 2
KŁOBUCK 09:00-17:00 UL. SPORTOWA 14
TYCHY 10:00-17:35 UL.BUDOWLANYCH 75
ŻORY 07:30-14:30 UL. WŁADYSŁAWA SIKORSKIEGO 52

27-07-2017

MYKANÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. CICHA 74
KŁOMNICE 09:00-17:00 UL. CZĘSTOCHOWSKA 96
KONOPISKA 09:00-17:00 UL. LIPOWA 3
RĘDZINY 09:00-17:00 UL. DZIAŁKOWICZÓW 20
TYCHY 10:00-17:35 UL. BUDOWLANYCH 75
RYBNIK 07:30-14:30 ORZEPOWICKA 15

26-07-2017

LUBLINIEC 09:00-17:00 PL. MIARKI
KŁOBUCK 09:00-17:00 NA RYNKU MIASTA
ŻORY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK
MSTÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. PLAC MICKIEWICZA 12
POCZESNA 09:00-17:00 UL. SZKOLNA 1
OLSZTYN 09:00-17:00 PLAC MARSZ. JÓZEFA PIŁSUDSKIEGO 10
BLACHOWNIA 09:00-17:00 UL. SPORTOWA 1
RYBNIK 07:30-14:30 Ul. ORZEPOWICKA 15

25-07-2017

SZCZEKOCINY 09:00-12:00 KRAKOWSKA 23
CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00-17:00 UL. ŁUKASIŃSKIEGO 50/68
KOZIEGŁOWY 09:00-17:00 PL. MONIUSZKI 14
ŻORY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK
MYSZKÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. MIEDZIANA 3
PORAJ 09:00-17:00 UL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 9
NIEGOWA 09:00-17:00 UL. WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 2
RYBNIK 07:30-14:30 UL. ORZEPOWICKA 15

24-07-2017

ŁAZY 09:00-17:00 PRZY LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCYM
OGRODZIENIEC 09:00-17:00 UL. KOŚCIUSZKI 71D
PORĘBA 09:00-17:00 UL. MICKIEWICZA 2
ŻORY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK
RYBNIK 07:30-14:30 UL. BOCZNA 17

22-07-2017

NIEGOWA 09:00-17:00 UL. WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 2

21-07-2017

PORAJ 09:00-17:00 UL. STRAŻACKA 1
BOBROWNIKI 09:00-17:00 UL. SIENKIEWICZA 121A
PSARY 09:00-17:00 UL. SZKOLNA 45
WOJKOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. JANA III SOBIESKIEGO 290A
CZELADŹ 09:00-17:00 CZELADZKI RYNEK
ŻORY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK
RYBNIK 07:30-14:30 Ul. BOCZNA 17

20-07-2017

WIESZOWA 09:00-17:00 UL. BYTOMSKA 154
KALETY 09:00-17:00 UL. GWOŹDZIA 2
RADZIONKÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. UNII EUROPEJSKIEJ 8-10
ŻORY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 09:00-17:00 UL. LITEWSKA 22
PANKI 09:00-16:00 UL. OGRODOWA 11
RYBNIK 07:30-14:30 Ul. BOCZNA 17
LUBLINIEC 09:00-17:00 UL.NIEGOLEWSKICH 3

19-07-2017

KRUSZYNA 09:00-17:00 UL. KMICICA 10
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 09:00-17:00 UL. ŚWIERCZEWSKIEGO 2
KNURÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. GÓRNICZA 2
GIERAŁTOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. OGRODOWA 47
PILCHOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. DAMROTA 6
WRĘCZYCA WIELKA 09:00-16:00 UL. SPORTOWA
RYBNIK 07:30-14:30 PLAC POKOJU 1

18-07-2017

WOJKOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. PCK 1
ŻYWIEC 09:00-17:00 AL. WOLNOŚCI 4
BIERUŃ 09:00-17:00 UL. OŚWIĘCIMSKA 425
LĘDZINY 09:00-17:00 UL. KONTNEGO 34
MIKOŁÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. KONSTYTUCJI 3 MAJA 31
MSTÓW 09:00-16:00 PLAC MICKIEWICZA 17
WRZOSOWA 09:00-16:00 UL. STRAŻACKA 30
RYBNIK 07:30-14:30 PLAC POKOJU 1

17-07-2017

ZABRZE 09:00-17:00 UL. KRUCZKOWSKIEGO 39A
GOLESZÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. 1 MAJA 5
USTROŃ 09:00-17:00 UL. 3 MAJA 15
HAŻLACH 09:00-17:00 UL. GŁÓWNA 37
WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 09:00-17:00 UL. KOŚCIUSZKI 19A
OLSZTYN 09:00-16:00 PLAC PIŁSUDSKIEGO
KOZIEGŁOWY 10:00-17:00 PL. MONIUSZKI 14
BLACHOWNIA 09:00-16:00 UL. SIENKIEWICZA
RYBNIK 07:30-14:30 Ul. SZTOLNIOWA 29B

16-07-2017

CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00-17:00 PLAC BIEGAŃSKIEGO

14-07-2017

CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 09:00-17:00 UL. LEGIONÓW 145
WILKOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. WYZWOLENIA 25
ZEBRZYDOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. ANTONIEGO JANUSZA 6
SKOCZÓW 09:00-17:00 RYNEK 9
SZCZEKOCINY 09:00-16:00 UL. JANA PAWŁA II 6
PORĘBA 08:00-15:00 UL. MICKIEWICZA 2
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:00-14:00 Ul. TOPOLOWA 48
RYBNIK 07:30-14:30 Ul. SZTOLNIOWA 29B

13-07-2017

GORZYCE 09:00-17:00 UL. BOGUMIŃSKA 31
PSZCZYNA 09:00-17:00 UL. BRONIEWSKIEGO 1A
RYBNIK 09:00-17:00 Ul. CHROBREGO 1
WILAMOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. STASZICA 2
ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. CHORZOWSKA 19
ZAWIERCIE 09:00-16:00 UL. BLANOWSKA 40
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:00-14:00 Ul. TOPOLOWA 48
CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 07:30-14:30 UL. 3 MAJA, 36 C

12-07-2017

TYCHY 09:00-16:00 UL. KS. TISCHNERA 1
RACIBÓRZ 09:00-17:00 Ul. OPAWSKA 84
BOBROWNIKI 09:00-16:00 UL. SIENKIEWICZA
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 09:00-17:00 Ul. SOSNKOWSKIEGO 14
RYBNIK 09:00-17:00 Ul. BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 1
JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 09:00-17:00 UL. KARCERSKA 1
CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 07:30-14:30 UL. 3 MAJA, 36 C

11-07-2017

TYCHY 09:00-16:00 UL. KS. TISCHNERA 1
MYSŁOWICE 10:00-17:00 UL. FRYDERYKA CHOPINA 1
ŚWIERKLANY 09:00-17:00 Ul. STRAŻACKA 1
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 09:00-17:00 UL.SOSNKOWSKIEGO 14
ZAWIERCIE 09:00-17:00 Ul.WIERZBOWA 6
JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 09:00-17:00 UL.HARCERSKA 1
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 09:00-16:00 PLAC JANA PAWŁA II 6
KNURÓW 07:30-14:30 UL. BATOREGO 7

10-07-2017

CHORZÓW 09:00-17:00 Ul. WOLNOŚCI
MYSŁOWICE 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU PRZY POMNIKU HLONDA
ZAWIERCIE 09:00-17:00 Ul. WIERZBOWA 6
SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 09:00-17:00 Ul. JAGIELŁY 4
KATOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. PRZEMYSŁOWA 3
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 09:00-16:00 Ul. PLAC JANA PAWŁA II 6
BĘDZIN 07:30-14:30 Ul.REWOLUCJONISTÓW 18

08-07-2017

WOJKOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. PCK 1
KATOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. PRZEMYSŁOWA 3

07-07-2017

CHORZÓW 09:00-17:00 Ul. WOLNOŚCI
MYSŁOWICE 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU PRZY POMNIKU HLONDA
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 09:00-17:00 PLAC JANA PAWŁA II 6
PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 09:00-17:00 Ul. OLIMPIJSKA 3
JAWORZNO 09:00-16:00 UL. JANA MATEJKI 27
BYTOM 08:00-15:00 RYNEK
PORĄBKA 10:00-14:00 RYNEK 22
BĘDZIN 07:30-14:30 Ul.REWOLUCJONISTÓW 18

06-07-2017

GLIWICE 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU KRAKOWSKIM
ZABRZE 09:00-17:00 PLAC TEATRALNY 12
SOSNOWIEC 09:00-17:00 AL. JÓZEFA MIRECKIEGO 23
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 09:00-17:00 UL.GUSTAWA MORCINKA 2
JAWORZNO 11:00-18:00 UL. JANA MATEJKI 27
BYTOM 09:00-16:00 RYNEK
PORĄBKA 10:00-17:00 RYNEK 22
BĘDZIN 07:30-14:30 Ul. REWOLUCJONISTÓW 18

05-07-2017

TYCHY 09:00-17:00 UL.KS.TISCHNERA 1
GLIWICE 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU KRAKOWSKIM
ZABRZE 09:00-17:00 PL.TEATRALNY 12
SOSNOWIEC 09:00-17:00 AL.JÓZEFA MIRECKIEGO 23
JASIENICA 09:00-16:00 JASIENICA 845
BYTOM 09:00-16:00 RYNEK
BYTOM 07:30-14:30 UL. ZABRZAŃSKA 9

04-07-2017

ZEBRZYDOWICE 10:00-12:00 KOŁO URZĘDU GMINY
KATOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL.KORFANTEGO 35
CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00-17:00 UL.KIEDRZYŃSKA 144
JAWORZNO 09:00-17:00 UL.GRUNWALDZKA 59
BYTOM 09:00-17:00 UL.ZABRZAŃSKA 31
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 09:00-16:00 UL. JUTRZENKI 24
BĘDZIN 09:00-16:00 UL. SPORTOWA 4<
WILAMOWICE 10:00-17:00 Ul.PADEREWSKIEGO 15A
ZABRZE 07:30-14:30 UL. KALINOWA 9

03-07-2017

ZEBRZYDOWICE 14:00-16:00 KOŁO URZĘDU GMINY
MYSŁOWICE 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU WOLNOŚCI
ZAWIERCIE 09:00-17:00 UL. WIERZBOWA 6
KATOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL.KORFANTEGO 35
CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00-17:00 UL.KIEDRZYŃSKA 144
JAWORZNO 09:00-17:00 UL.GRUNWALDZKA 59
BYTOM 09:00-17:00 UL.ZABRZAŃSKA 31
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 09:00-16:00 UL. JUTRZENKI 24
BĘDZIN 09:00-16:00 UL. SPORTOWA 4
WILAMOWICE 10:00-17:00 UL.PADEREWSKIEGO 15A
ZABRZE 07:30-14:30 UL. KALINOWA 9

01-07-2017

TYCHY 09:00-15:00 UL.TISCHNERA 1
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 09:00-15:00 UL. JANA PAWŁA II 6
WILAMOWICE 10:00-17:00 UL.PADEREWSKIEGO 15A