logo obrazek Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia - Śląski Oddział Wojewódzki

  • A
  • A+
  • A++

Dla pacjenta

Drukuj

Harmonogram mammobusu

Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

29-09-2017

DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 07:30-14:30 UL.LEGIONÓW POLSKICH 34
SZCZEKOCINY 09:00-17:00 Ul.JANA PAWŁA II 6
BLACHOWNIA 09:00-17:00 UL. SPORTOWA 1
ZAWIERCIE 09:00-17:00 UL. WIERZBOWA 6
RYDUŁTOWY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK
SŁAWKÓW 10:00-14:00 Ul.PCK 1

28-09-2017

CHORZÓW 07:30-14:30 Ul.ŻOŁNIERZY WRZEŚNIA 22
PORAJ 09:00-17:00 UL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 9
MYSZKÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. KAZIMIERZA PUŁASKIEGO 6
GLIWICE 09:00-17:00 Ul.ZUBRZYCKIEGO 14
RYDUŁTOWY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK

27-09-2017

CHORZÓW 07:30-14:30 Ul.ŻOŁNIERZY WRZEŚNIA 22
HERBY 09:00-17:00 UL. KATOWICKA 6
LUBLINIEC 09:00-17:00 RYNEK
TYCHY 09:00-17:00 Ul.KOPERNIKA 34
RYDUŁTOWY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK

26-09-2017

CHORZÓW 07:30-14:30 Ul. ŻOŁNIERZY WRZEŚNIA 22
PSARY 09:00-17:00 UL. SZKOLNA 45
KNURÓW 09:00-17:00 Ul.SZPITALNA 23
BĘDZIN 09:00-17:00 UL. 11 LISTOPADA
RYDUŁTOWY 10:00-17:35 RYNEK

25-09-2017

GLIWICE 07:30-14:30 UL. JEDNOŚCI 10
PYSKOWICE 09:00-17:00 Ul.WYSZYŃSKIEGO 27
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 09:00-17:00 UL. LITEWSKA
CZELADŹ 09:00-17:00 CZELADZKI RYNEK 1
PAWŁOWICE 10:00-17:35 Ul.ZJEDNOCZENIA 60
SOSNOWIEC 10:00-17:00 Ul.WILEŃSKA 19

23-09-2017

WOJKOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. PCK 1
BRENNA 10:00-12:00 KOŁO URZĘDU GMINY

22-09-2017

GLIWICE 07:30-14:30 UL. JEDNOŚCI 10
MYSŁOWICE 09:00-15:00 PLAC WOLNOŚCI
ORNONTOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. ZWYCIĘSTWA 26A
PYSKOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. WYSZYŃSKIEGO 27
KNURÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. STEFANA BATOREGO 7
BRENNA 14:00-16:00 KOŁO URZĘDU GMINY
ŁODYGOWICE 09:00-17:00 PLAC WOLNOŚCI 5
PONISZOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. PARKOWA 11
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 09:00-17:00 UL. ŚWIERCZEWSKIEGO 2
PAWŁOWICE 10:00-17:35 UL. ZJEDNOCZENIA 60
PSZCZYNA 10:00-17:00 Ul.DOBRAWY 7A

21-09-2017

GLIWICE 07:30-14:30 UL. PRZYSZOWSKA 36
ŻORY 09:00-15:00 RYNEK 9
BYTOM 09:00-17:00 UL. MATEJKI (przy kościele)
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 09:00-15:00 UL. POKOJU 1A
ŁĘKAWICA 09:00-17:00 Ul.ŻYWIECKA 52A
BOJSZOWY 09:00-17:00 UL. ŚW. JANA 41
LĘDZINY 09:00-17:00 UL. KONTNEGO 34
MIKOŁÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. KONSTYTUCJI 3 MAJA 31
BIERUŃ 09:00-17:00 UL. OŚWIĘCIMSKA 425
CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00-17:00 Ul.KONARSKIEGO 6
PAWŁOWICE 10:00-17:35 Ul.ZJEDNOCZENIA 60

20-09-2017

GLIWICE 07:30-14:30 UL. KOPERNIKA 63A
ZABRZE 09:00-17:00 Ul.MATEJKI 6
KATOWICE 09:00-17:00 Ul.KORFANTEGO 35
CHRUSZCZOBRÓD 09:00-17:00 UL. REJA 2
GLIWICE 09:00-15:00 UL. LOTNIKÓW 78
SOSNOWIEC 09:00-15:00 UL. MIRECKIEGO 29
ŻYWIEC 09:00-17:00 AL. WOLNOŚCI 4
WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 09:00-17:00 Ul.KOŚCIUSZKI 19A
IMIELIN 09:00-17:00 UL. HALLERA 64
CIESZYN 09:00-17:00 RYNEK
RADLIN 09:00-17:00 Ul.MARIACKA 9
RACIBÓRZ 10:00-17:35 Ul.OPAWSKA 124
MYSŁOWICE 10:00-17:00 Ul.ZIĘTKA 74C

19-09-2017

GLIWICE 07:30-14:30 UL. KOPERNIKA 63A
CHORZÓW 09:00-15:00 UL. HAJDUCKA 57
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 09:00-15:00 UL. G. MORCINKA 2
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 09:00-17:00 UL. LEGIONÓW 145
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 09:00-17:00 UL. SOSNKOWSKIEGO 14
JASIENICA 09:00-17:00 JASIENICA 75
GRZAWA 09:00-17:00 UL. KSIĘŻA 19
STRUMIEŃ 09:00-11:00 KOŁO HALI SPORTOWEJ
WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 09:00-17:00 Ul.BOGUMIŃSKA 8
LYSKI 09:00-17:00 Ul. RYBNICKA 2
RACIBÓRZ 10:00-17:35 Ul.OPAWSKA 124

18-09-2017

RACIBÓRZ 10:00-17:35 Ul. OPAWSKA 124 A
GLIWICE 07:30-14:30 UL. KILIŃSKIEGO 1
CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00-15:00 UL. DEKABRYSTÓW 43
BYTOM 09:00-15:00 UL. ŁUŻYCKA 82A
CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 09:00-17:00 UL. WOLNOŚCI 2
PSZCZYNA 09:00-17:00 UL. BRONIEWSKIEGO 1A
LYSKI 09:00-17:00 UL. DWORCOWA 1A
STRUMIEŃ 14:00-16:00 KOŁO HALI SPORTOWEJ
PSZÓW 09:00-17:00 Ul. ANDERSA 22
RACIBÓRZ 09:00-17:00 Ul.OPAWSKA 45
ŻORY 09:00-17:00 Ul. FRANCUSKA 11
MYSŁOWICE 10:00-17:00 Ul. REJA 18 B

16-09-2017

CISOWNICA 09:00-11:00 KOŁO BIBLIOTEKI

15-09-2017

GLIWICE 07:30-14:30 UL. KILIŃSKIEGO 1
MSZANA 10:00-17:35 Ul.1 MAJA 81
ZEBRZYDOWICE 14:00-15:00 KOŁO URZĘDU GMINY
KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 09:00-17:00 Ul.KLASZTORNA 9
RACIBÓRZ 09:00-17:00 Ul.OPAWSKA 84
KRZYŻANOWICE 09:00-17:00 Ul.GŁÓWNA 5
GORZYCE 09:00-17:00 Ul.BOGUMIŃSKA 31
MYSŁOWICE 10:00-17:00 Ul.FIKÓW 5B

14-09-2017

ZABRZE 07:30-14:30 UL. ZAMENHOFA 56
RADLIN 09:00-17:00 UL. KORFANTEGO 17
PSZÓW 09:00-17:00 UL. KS. PAWŁA SKWARY 6A
MSZANA 10:00-17:35 Ul.1 MAJA 81
ZEBRZYDOWICE 10:00-12:00 KOŁO URZĘDU GMINY
RYBNIK 09:00-17:00 Ul.BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 1
RYDUŁTOWY 09:00-17:00 Ul.JÓZEFA BEMA 8

13-09-2017

ZABRZE 07:30-14:30 UL. ZAMENHOFA 56
MSZANA 10:00-17:35 Ul.1 MAJA 81
JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 09:00-17:00 Ul.HARCERSKA 1
RYBNIK 09:00-17:00 Ul.BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 1
WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 09:00-17:00 Ul.BOGUMIŃSKIEJ 8
ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 09:00-17:00 Ul.CHORZOWSKA 19
MYSŁOWICE 10:00-17:00 Ul.11 LISTOPADA 1
TYCHY 09:00-16:00 UL. KS. TISCHNERA 1

12-09-2017

ZABRZE 07:30-14:30 UL. ZAMENHOFA 56
LYSKI 10:00-17:35 UL. DWORCOWA 1A
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 09:00-16:00 ALEJA RÓŻ - PARK HALLERA
BYTOM 09:00-17:00 UL. ZABRZAŃSKA 31
SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 09:00-17:00 Ul.JAGIEŁŁY 4
MYSŁOWICE 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU PRZY POMNIKU HLONDA
PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 09:00-17:00 Ul. OLIMPIJSKA 3
KATOWICE 09:00-16:00 UL. PRZEMYSŁOWA 3

11-09-2017

LYSKI 10:00-17:35 UL. DWORCOWA 1A
ZABRZE 07:30-14:30 AL.. KORFANTEGO 5
MYSŁOWICE 10:00-17:00 UL.RÓŻYCKIEGO 2C
SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 09:00-16:00 UL. KAPICY 8
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 09:00-17:00 Ul.GUSTAWA MORCINKA 2
JAWORZNO 09:00-17:00 Ul. GRUNWALDZKA 59
CHORZÓW 09:00-17:00 Ul. WOLNOŚCI
TYCHY 09:00-17:00 Ul. KS. TISCHNERA 1
ZABRZE 09:00-16:00 UL. DE GEULLEA 17
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 09:00-16:00 PLAC JANA PAWŁA II 6

08-09-2017

ZABRZE 07:30-14:30 AL. KORFANTEGO 5
CZELADŹ 10:00-17:00 UL. ZWYCIĘSTWA 38
BĘDZIN 09:00-17:00 UL. SPORTOWA 4
SOSNOWIEC 09:00-17:00 AL.JÓZEFA MIRECKIEGO 23
RUDNO 08:00-15:00 UL. GLIWICKA 97
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 09:00-17:00 PLAC JANA PAWŁA II 6
LYSKI 10:00-17:35 UL. DWORCOWA 1A

07-09-2017

RUDZINIEC 10:00-17:35 UL. GLIWICKA 26
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 07:30-14:30 UL. ZAMENHOFA 12
ZAWIERCIE 09:00-17:00 UL. WIERZBOWA 6
GLIWICE 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU KRAKOWSKIM
RYDUŁTOWY 09:00-16:00 UL. BEMA
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 09:00-17:00 PLAC JANA PAWŁA II 6
RADLIN 09:00-16:00 UL. MARIACKA 9
SOSNOWIEC 09:00-17:00 ALEJA JÓZEFA MIRECKIEGO 23
PSZÓW 09:00-16:00 UL. KS. PAWŁA SKWARY

06-09-2017

RUDZINIEC 10:00-17:35 UL. GLIWICKA 26
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 07:30-14:30 UL. ZAMENHOFA 12
CZELADŹ 10:00-17:00 UL. SZPITALNA 11
RYBNIK 09:00-16:00 PLAC TEATRALNY 1
JAWORZNO 09:00-16:00 UL. JANA MATEJKI 27
ZABRZE 09:00-17:00 PL. TEATRALNY 12
GLIWICE 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU KRAKOWSKIM
CZELADŹ 09:00-16:00 RYNEK

05-09-2017

RUDZINIEC 10:00-17:35 UL. GLIWICKA 26
RUDA ŚLĄSKA 07:30-14:30 UL. ZAMENHOFA 12
ZABRZE 09:00-17:00 PL. TEATRALNY 12
GLIWICE 09:00-17:00 NA PLACU KRAKOWSKIM
WOLA 09:00-16:00 UL. PSZCZYŃSKA 9

04-09-2017

GLIWICE 10:00-17:35 TARNOGÓSKA 213
KATOWICE 07:30-14:30 UL. WITOSA 21
KATOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. KORFANTEGO 35
CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00-17:00 UL. KIEDRZYŃSKA 144
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 09:00-16:00 UL. BABIOGÓRSKA 26
IMIELIN 10:00-17:00 PLAC SKARGI 2

01-09-2017

GLIWICE 10:00-17:35 UL. TARNOGÓSKA 213
KATOWICE 07:30-14:30 UL. WITOSA 21
RADLIN 09:00-17:00 UL. WOJCIECHA KORFANTEGO 17
RYDUŁTOWY 09:00-17:00 NA RYNKU MIASTA
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 09:00-17:00 UL. GUSTAWA MORCINKA 2
KATOWICE 09:00-17:00 UL. KORFANTEGO 35
CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00-17:00 UL. KIEDRZYŃSKA 144
TYCHY 09:00-17:00 UL. KS. TISCHNERA 1
WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 08:00-15:00 UL. WYSPIAŃSKIEGO 8
IMIELIN 10:00-17:00 PLAC SKARGI 2